RETURN TO PARTS INDEX

HI-MATIC 7/7S
Film Back Door P23108.0.0100228.90
Body front w/var. resistor AO-AOOO6 55.00
Battery cap42029.00
Idler gear axis30952.25
Top cover screw20x25  .60
Rewind knob screw (E)3105  .60
Front housing ringA-812.00
Front cover plate2112  .75
Needle receiver40041.20
FP Front VF glass 5.00
CdS cell w/ring 409118.00
Meter assy (7s) ?? 15.00
SR-1, 2, 7
Mirror holder assySR1 10.50
Retainer nut for clutchSR1 5.40
Drive gear SR18.75
Clutch springSR1 5.50
Meter bracket pinSR2 5.80
Retainer for eyepieceSR7 7.00
Flash shoe accessorySR1-7 25.00
SRT - 101
SOFT CASE Case screw to body? 8.00
SOFT CASE Snap and button ?6.40
Switch circuit board0211-01x10.00
Accessory shoe0152-0225.00
Wind lever0315-0125.00
Contactor set base0246-016.60
Shutter curtain A.B.0277-0119.20
Charge lever0396-0112.60
AV safety switch holder0451-0111.50
Switch contacter0459-0112.80
Aperature value pulley0469-0114.60
Mirror holder0502-0119.00
Prism0583-0150.00
Index mark, red dot7074-015.00
Tripod socket1013-0418.40
Strap hanger1012-0219.00
Leatherette, front1015-0318.00
Leatherette, front1015-AB18.00
Leatherette, front1015-0418.00
Triangle hanger1027-0211.00
Hanger stopper1034-0111.00
Top cover shield,right1054-0413.50
Top cover shield, left1055-0413.50
Coupling ring washer1064-047.50
Front index frame1073-016.00
Lock button1075-018.00
Top cover light shield1077-028.00
Spring1429-025.50
Sync terminal nut2207-026.20
Sync terminal229114.00
Slow speed governor239148.40
Self timer assy249143.50
Spring cushion2515-01  5.40
Spring, release lever2521-01  5.50
Spring, pre-set lever2522-04 5.40
Spring, reversion lever2523-0452.40
Spring, pre-set release2524-02  5.50
Spring, pre-set lever B2525-056.20
Spring, support lever2564-04  5.40
Spring, rub plate2580-01  5.40
Spring, coupling plate2582-05   5.40
Spring, winding lever3009-026.20
Wind lever cap3013-0210.00
Spring, return3022-0411.20
Spring, support lever3056-04  5.40
Charge lever, B spring3065-02  5.40
Washer3075-01  5.40
Rewind knob assy3301-7228.00
Counter dial window3415-028.20
Needle follow plate spring4078-038.25
Spring4078-048.50
CdS cell4191-E,N,W22.00
CdS cell4391-N22.00
Switch plate index4211-01  5.40
Battery cover4206-02NLA
Spring, switch lever4251-01  5.40
Circuit board4265-0218.20
Isolation tube4268-01  5.40
Wire cord-A4269-A7.90
Wire cord4269-D,E,K7.50
Resistor, adjustable 4270-0115.00
Battery case cover4276-01NLA
Spring, mirror release lever5121-01   5.50
Spring, mirror push lever5122-026.20
Spring, mirror return5123-02  5.40
Spring, mirror operation5124-03  5.80
Spring, mirror hook lever5128-03  5.40
Light shield sponge5161-01  5.40
Mirror operation lever5165-01  5.40
Condenser lens5804-0328.50
Fresnel lens5805-0329.00
Mirror5806-0529.60
Screw9006-026.20
Switch lever axis9053-026.20
Release lever axis9144-03  5.40
Set screw, front base plate9148-02  5.35
Screw, front cover index9151-03  5.35
Screw, lever, self timer9165-02  5.90
Screw, mirror kick gear9171-01  5.40
Set screw, mirror kick gear9171-02  5.40
Bushing, kick gear9403-04  5.80
Bushing, kick gear9403-06  5.80
Shield set nut9452-02  5.80
Shoe seal set nut9452-03  5.80
Washer9568-01  5.80
Screw, speed dial scale9615-04  5.40
Screw9617-04  5.40
Screw, front base plate9615-02  5.25
AUTOPAK 500/550
Flash cube socket22012.00
Flash cube socket base2203  .60
Spring, cube socket2204  .30
Flash cube contact2219  .60
Flash cube contact2218  .60
Wind lever & crank axis3001-713.00
Wind base assyAuto5006.00
Lens, objective58013.20
Cube socket (550)0605-012.00
Battery cover (500)2221-03 3.20
Battery cover (550)0226-024.00
Battery cover (550)0226-02 4.00
Winding drum (plastic disc)Auto550  .90
Shutter base plate (600X)0204-018.20
Striker lever (600X)0225-011.60
ROKKOR LENSES
Lens capF1.8/50mm10.00
Diap. Blade#521 f1.4/508.50
Diap, 55mm f1.4,1.7,1.91371-71 8.50
Rear mount assyf1.7/55mm 28.00
Filter ring1235 55mm19.80
55mm/1.7 - rear mount part0372-01 16.00
Helicoil ring set assy0237-0139.00
Diap. Ring2293-03 26.00
Front filter ring1235-01 22.00
Helicoil assy f1.4/58mm PF0231-01 48.00
MISC MINOLTA
XD11-Rewind shaft330425.50
XD11-Knob134527.75
Autocord-Leatherette frt? 8.90
Minoltina-P Third gear3047-718.00
Minoltina-P Wind ratchet30028.90
Minoltina-P Film adv. Lever? 12.00
Mon. 16 - Front view lens ?9.50
Autopak 8-S6-Back cvr latch1402   5.90
Autopak 400K - Cube socket2201-01  5.80
Autopak 400X-Cube socket pin ?  5.80
A5 camera-Film counter gear shaft30489.00




RETURN TO PARTS INDEX

MINIMUM ORDER IS $10.00

BUY ITEM or VIEW shopping cart